image

Opel Rekord Scale - 1:87

An executive car meant to replace the earlier model called the Olympia, the Opel Rekord introduced in 1953 went on to be manufactured until as late as 1986. It was one of the most popular brands from the Opel stable.

 

Tit-Bits range are highly detailed models at affordable prices.

  2355.00    1480.00      


Highlights
- Premium collectible
- Licensed product
- Material: ZAMAC (zinc alloy)
Specifications
Brand Opel
Period 1947-1970
Year 1956
Model Origin Germany
Scale 1:87
Box Dimension (in inches) 3.5 x 1.5 x 1.5
Color Red / White
Make BUB
Theme Fire
Material Metal

Reviews By Customers

chdgqmxgbq

Scale Model Cart - The ज़रा हटके Miniature Online Store chdgqmxgbq http://www.gwtkr48351gn2k6o131wt64z5527ewsls.org/ achdgqmxgbq [url=http://www.gwtkr48351gn2k6o131wt64z5527e

Education Interactiv

Education Interactive Flat Panel

12 Volt Led Tube Lig

12 Volt Led Tube Light Fixtures

150w Laser Cutter

150w Laser Cutter

250ml Plastic Bottle

250ml Plastic Bottle Price

10mm Ss Rod

10mm Ss Rod

Aroma Pure Diffuser

Aroma Pure Diffuser

Kn95 Mask Machine

Kn95 Mask Machine

Disposable Non Woven

Disposable Non Woven Face Mask

Column And Knee Mill

Column And Knee Milling Machine

Brick Tiles For Inte

Brick Tiles For Interior Walls

Books For Kids Print

Books For Kids Printing

270wsm Laser Bore Si

270wsm Laser Bore Sight

Desktop Cnc Machine

Desktop Cnc Machine

EPON ONU

EPON ONU

Bench Button Rock Dr

Bench Button Rock Drill Bits

Ceramic Tile Borders

Ceramic Tile Borders

Bolt Din933

Bolt Din933

Laser Cutter For Sal

Laser Cutter For Sale

Aluminium Cnc Millin

Aluminium Cnc Milling

1000w Fiber Lazer Cu

1000w Fiber Lazer Cutting Machine

Metal Mesh Machine

Metal Mesh Machine

Bopet Film Propertie

Bopet Film Properties

CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP

Children Water Slide

Children Water Slide

Insert bag

Insert bag

Foldable Motorized W

Foldable Motorized Wheelchair

Conference Interacti

Conference Interactive Flat Panel

20000 Lumen Led High

20000 Lumen Led High Bay

4 Axis Router

4 Axis Router

35mm Scope Mount

35mm Scope Mount

Ssaw Steel Pipe

Ssaw Steel Pipe

Cheap Price Mask

Cheap Price Mask

Branched Amino Acids

Branched Amino Acids

Biomass Heating

Biomass Heating

Architectural Linear

Architectural Linear Led Lighting

MPO/MTP Cassette

MPO/MTP Cassette

Aluminum Radiator

Aluminum Radiator

Coat Hooks With Shel

Coat Hooks With Shelf

China HDPE Jerry Can

China HDPE Jerry Can

1000w Faserlaser

1000w Faserlaser

Body Lotion Without

Body Lotion Without Dimethicone

Customized Products

Customized Products

Camera Laser Cutting

Camera Laser Cutting Machine

Black Sports Bra

Black Sports Bra

Polished stainless s

Polished stainless steel sheets

Airtight Glass Conta

Airtight Glass Container

Black Stud Bolt

Black Stud Bolt

Disposable Face Shie

Disposable Face Shield

Animal Cage Mesh Mac

Animal Cage Mesh Machine

3 Ply Surgical Face

3 Ply Surgical Face Mask

Anti Static Plastic

Anti Static Plastic Film

Black Shipping Boxes

Black Shipping Boxes

Automatic Filter Sta

Automatic Filter Station

Commercial Gym Equip

Commercial Gym Equipment

Buy Seesaw

Buy Seesaw

12mm Ss Rod

12mm Ss Rod

Breathing Tube Down

Breathing Tube Down Your Throat

Black Marble

Black Marble

Northeast Normal Uni

Northeast Normal University

Bottom Door Rollers

Bottom Door Rollers

Accordion Fold Broch

Accordion Fold Brochure Printing

Dripper Irrigation A

Dripper Irrigation Adjustable

Foot Boat For Pool

Foot Boat For Pool

Basketball wear

Basketball wear

Disposable Automatic

Disposable Automatic Mask Machine

Fastener Supplier

Fastener Supplier

Fiber Optic Distribu

Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Customized Water Par

Customized Water Park House

Chinese Dance Costum

Chinese Dance Costume Factory

Featured

Featured

China High Protectiv

China High Protective Mask

25G SFP28 to SFP28

25G SFP28 to SFP28

Coronavirus Reusable

Coronavirus Reusable Mask

Carboxy Mthyl Cellul

Carboxy Mthyl Cellulose

Ice Candy Packing Ma

Ice Candy Packing Machine

Academy Guitar Pack

Academy Guitar Pack

European Type Hose C

European Type Hose Clamp

Medical Masks Near M

Medical Masks Near Me

Gym Yoga Pants

Gym Yoga Pants

CV joint kit

CV joint kit

1 1/2 Equal Elbow

1 1/2 Equal Elbow

Aluminium Casting Al

Aluminium Casting Alloy

Polo Shirt

Polo Shirt

Interactive Boards F

Interactive Boards Factory

Fish Oil Capsule Pri

Fish Oil Capsule Price

laptop bag

laptop bag

Magnesium Hydroxide

Magnesium Hydroxide Price

Glass Shelf

Glass Shelf

Green Food Extract P

Green Food Extract Price

Isuzu

Isuzu

1 Cross Creek Lane

1 Cross Creek Lane

Hexagon Nut Price

Hexagon Nut Price

15000gs ??? ????? de

15000gs ??? ????? detacher

100 Cotton Pullover

100 Cotton Pullover Hoody

在线赌场游戏

欧美av无码高清

45 Inch Electric Coo

45 Inch Electric Cooktop

Doctor Wears A White

Doctor Wears A White Coat

Chemical Centrifugal

Chemical Centrifugal Pump

Glass Fruit Bowl

Glass Fruit Bowl

3m 9332

3m 9332

Epoxy Wire Mesh

Epoxy Wire Mesh

Professional Purchas

Professional Purchasing Agent

Green Lux Limited

Green Lux Limited

Digital Billboards

Digital Billboards

China Casting Iron

China Casting Iron

Neoprene Waist Suppo

Neoprene Waist Support Factory

Glazed Floor Tile Pr

Glazed Floor Tile Price

Hardware Standard Pa

Hardware Standard Part

Instrument Tester

Instrument Tester

Cnc Thread Milling M

Cnc Thread Milling Machine

在线赌场游戏

在线赌场游戏

欧美牲交AⅤ

赌厅网投

Galvanized

Galvanized

GUANGZHOU ATI HARDWA

GUANGZHOU ATI HARDWARE CO., LTD.

Household Candle Dec

Household Candle Decoration Price

2.77mm Galvanized St

2.77mm Galvanized Steel Wire

Motor Stator Laminat

Motor Stator Lamination Core

Damon Conveyor Rolle

Damon Conveyor Rollers

欧美牲交AⅤ

快车足彩

Flos Carthami

China Flos Carthami

Honda Pcx 125 Windsh

Honda Pcx 125 Windshield

Manmade Marble

China Manmade Marble

Air King Blower Fan

Air King Blower Fan

355nm Laser Marker

355nm Laser Marker

China Deer Fence

China Deer Fence

House Storage Price

House Storage Price

Custom Disposable Ma

Custom Disposable Mask

Cnc Turning Center M

Cnc Turning Center Machine

澳门博狗

欧美牲交AⅤ

Eva Rainwear

Eva Rainwear Supplier

Electric Steam Iron

Electric Steam Iron Price

Bando S-type squeege

Bando S-type squeegee

在线赌场游戏

日本AV性爱电影

9mm Hex Head Bolt

9mm Hex Head Bolt

Ladies Hoodies

Ladies Hoodies

Gym Shorts

Gym Shorts

3m Ffp2 Mask

China 3m Ffp2 Mask

Custom Perforated Bu

Custom Perforated Buttons Grating

Crepe Cloth

Crepe Cloth

Chips Dryer

Chips Dryer

200w beam moving hea

200w beam moving head

Dlc Pvd Machine

Dlc Pvd Machine

Back Up Pad

Back Up Pad

Ramie & Linen

Ramie & Linen

woven wristband

woven wristband

Face Serum With Hyal

Face Serum With Hyaluronic Acid

baby training cup

baby training cup

China Spring Shot Bl

China Spring Shot Blast Machinery

Fungicide Disinfecta

Fungicide Disinfectant

Hat box

Hat box

Multi Busbar Solar P

Multi Busbar Solar Panel

Agricultural Reflect

Agricultural Reflective Film

Insulated Cooler Bag

Insulated Cooler Bag

Motorized Steam Valv

Motorized Steam Valve

Digital Uv Coating M

Digital Uv Coating Machine

Bottle Handwash 250m

Bottle Handwash 250ml Supplier

Hardware Door Hinge

Hardware Door Hinge

Ice Cream Mould Pric

Ice Cream Mould Price

Short Sleeve

Short Sleeve

11949 10

11949 10

32 Inch 3d Led Smart

32 Inch 3d Led Smart Television

Furniture Toy

Furniture Toy

Health Body Massager

Health Body Massager Price

Plywood Industry

Plywood Industry

200ml Soap Foam Pump

200ml Soap Foam Pump Bottle

D300 welding wire

D300 welding wire

欧美牲交AⅤ

欧美牲交AⅤ

Liquid Sprayers

Liquid Sprayers

Cuso4 Copper Sulfate

S0047OGCFM900 Cuso4 Copper Sulfate

U shape fitting

179178G U shape fitting

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review:

LATEST

Blog

Read More Blog's

Copyrights@scalemodelcart 2018|Design & Developed by Wondersmind Infotech Solutions Pvt Ltd